Follow by Email

Blogger Tips and TricksLatest Tips And TricksBlogger Tricks

Zsa Zsa Gabor Profile And Pictures


Zsa Zsa Gabor Profile
Birth Name: Sári Gábor
Birth Date: February 6, 1917
Birth Place: Budapest, Austria-Hungary
Occupation: Actress, Socialite, Beauty Queen
Relationship Status: Married To Frederic Prinz Von Anhalt

Zsa Zsa Gabor
Zsa Zsa Gabor
 Zsa Zsa Gabor
Zsa Zsa Gabor
 Zsa Zsa Gabor
Zsa Zsa Gabor
 Zsa Zsa Gabor
Zsa Zsa Gabor

No comments:

Post a Comment

LinkWithin

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...