Follow by Email

Blogger Tips and TricksLatest Tips And TricksBlogger Tricks

Adriana Lima Hot Pictures Gallery 2012

Adriana Lima Hot
 Adriana Lima Hot
 Adriana Lima Hot
 Adriana Lima Hot
 Adriana Lima Hot
 Adriana Lima Hot

Adriana Lima Profile, Pictures And Wallpapres


Adriana Lima Profile
Birth Name: Adriana Francesca Lima
Birth Date: June 12, 1981
Birth Place: Salvador, Bahia, Brazil
Occupation: Victoria's Secret Model
Relationship Status: Married To Marko Jaric

Adriana Lima
 Adriana Lima
 Adriana Lima
 Adriana Lima
 Adriana Lima
 Adriana Lima
 Adriana Lima

Yasmin Brunet Hot Photoes Gallery 2012

Yasmin Brunet Hot
Yasmin Brunet Hot
 Yasmin Brunet Hot
Yasmin Brunet Hot
 Yasmin Brunet Hot
Yasmin Brunet Hot
 Yasmin Brunet Hot
Yasmin Brunet Hot
 Yasmin Brunet Hot
Yasmin Brunet Hot
 Yasmin Brunet Hot
Yasmin Brunet Hot
 Yasmin Brunet Hot
Yasmin Brunet Hot

Yasmin Brunet Profile, Pictures, Images And Wallpapers


Yasmin Brunet Profile
Birth Name: Yasmin Brunet
Birth Date: June 6, 1988
Birth Place: Gávea, Rio De Janeiro, Brazil
Occupation: Model
Relationship Status: Unknown

Yasmin Brunet 
Yasmin Brunet
 Yasmin Brunet
Yasmin Brunet
 Yasmin Brunet
Yasmin Brunet
Yasmin Brunet 
Yasmin Brunet
Yasmin Brunet 
Yasmin Brunet
Yasmin Brunet 
Yasmin Brunet

Max Minghella Wallpapers 2012

Max Minghella
Max Minghella
 Max Minghella
Max Minghella
 Max Minghella
Max Minghella
 Max Minghella
Max Minghella

Max Minghella Biography


Max Minghella
Date of Birth: January 1, 1985
Biography:
The son of Academy Award-winning director Anthony Minghella (The English Patient) and Chinese choreographer Carolyn Choa, Max Minghella was born in London, England. He trained with the National Youth Theater in London.
When Max was 13, Matt Damon gave him a Super 8 video camera during the filming of The Talented Mr. Ripley (1999), directed by his father. The boy toyed with it, mimicking scenes his dad was filming, but realized his heart was set on being in front of the camera.
After being an extra in his father's film, Cold Mountain (2003), Max made his feature film debut in Bee Season (2005), playing the son of Richard Gere and Juliette Binoche's characters. A small role in Syriana (2005) as George Clooney's son followed. He played his first lead role in Art School Confidential (2006), as a young man who finds art school more daunting than he’d anticipated. In 2006, he filmed a role in Elvis and Anabelle, starring alongside Blake Lively and Mary Steenburgen. Since then he's appeared in several small budget films, including How to Lose Friends & Alienate People (2008), Brief Interviews with Hideous Men (2009) and Agora (2010).He currently lives in New York City, where he lives in a dorm and attends Columbia University.

Matt Lanter Profile, Pictures, Images And Wallpapers


Matt Lanter Profile
Famous as : Actor
Birth Name : Matthew Mackendree Lanter
Birth Date : April 01, 1983
Birth Place : Massillon, Ohio, USA
Claim to fame : As Horace Calloway in TV series "Commander in Chief" (2005-2006)

Matt Lanter 
Matt Lanter
Matt Lanter 
Matt Lanter
 Matt Lanter
Matt Lanter
 Matt Lanter
Matt Lanter
 Matt Lanter
Matt Lanter
 Matt Lanter
Matt Lanter
 Matt Lanter
Matt Lanter
 Matt Lanter
Matt Lanter

Marlene Lawston Profile And Pictures


Marlene Lawston Profile
Name : Marlene Lawston
Profession :  Actress
Birth Details :  born 1998 in Westchester, New York
Marlene Lawston (born 1998 in Westchester, New York) is an American child actress. She debuted in the 2005 movie Flightplan. She plays Julia, daughter of Kyle played by Jodie Foster.

Marlene Lawston 
Marlene Lawston
 Marlene Lawston
Marlene Lawston
 Marlene Lawston
Marlene Lawston
 Marlene Lawston
Marlene Lawston

Jesse Eisenberg Profile, Pictures, Images And Wallpapers


Jesse Eisenberg Profile
Famous as : Actor
Birth Name : Jesse Adam Eisenberg
Birth Date : October 05, 1983
Birth Place : New York City, New York, USA
Claim to fame :  s Nick in "Roger Dodger" (2002)

Jesse Eisenberg 
Jesse Eisenberg
 Jesse Eisenberg
Jesse Eisenberg
 Jesse Eisenberg
Jesse Eisenberg
 Jesse Eisenberg
Jesse Eisenberg
 Jesse Eisenberg
Jesse Eisenberg
 Jesse Eisenberg
Jesse Eisenberg
 Jesse Eisenberg
Jesse Eisenberg

LinkWithin

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...