Follow by Email

Blogger Tips and TricksLatest Tips And TricksBlogger Tricks

Mariah Carey Profile And Photoes Gallery 2012


Mariah Carey Profile
Famous as : Pop singer, actress
Birth Name : Mariah Angela Carey
Birth Date : March 27, 1970
Birth Place : Huntington, New York, USA
Claim to fame : Album "Mariah Carey" (1990)
Height : 5' 9"
Nationality : American
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Brown
Education : Graduated from Oldfield Middle School
Graduated from Harborfields High School in Greenlawn, New York

Mariah Carey 
Mariah Carey
 Mariah Carey
Mariah Carey
 Mariah Carey
Mariah Carey
 Mariah Carey
Mariah Carey
 Mariah Carey
Mariah Carey
 Mariah Carey
Mariah Carey

No comments:

Post a Comment

LinkWithin

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...