Follow by Email

Blogger Tips and TricksLatest Tips And TricksBlogger Tricks

Adriana Lima Profile, Pictures And Wallpapres


Adriana Lima Profile
Birth Name: Adriana Francesca Lima
Birth Date: June 12, 1981
Birth Place: Salvador, Bahia, Brazil
Occupation: Victoria's Secret Model
Relationship Status: Married To Marko Jaric

Adriana Lima
 Adriana Lima
 Adriana Lima
 Adriana Lima
 Adriana Lima
 Adriana Lima
 Adriana Lima

No comments:

Post a Comment

LinkWithin

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...