Follow by Email

Blogger Tips and TricksLatest Tips And TricksBlogger Tricks

Aaron Johnson Profile, Pictures And Wallpapers


Aaron Johnson Profile
Famous As: Actor
Birth Name: Aaron Perry Johnson
Birth Date: une 13, 1990
Birth Place: High Wycombe, England, UK
Claim To Fame: As Young Eisenheim in "The Illusionist" (2006)
Height: 5' 11"
Nationality: British
Education: Attended the Jackie Palmer Stage School in High Wycombe
Sister: Gemma Johnson (actress, b. 1985)
Relation: Sam Taylor Wood (director, engaged, since 31-Oct-09)
Daughter: Wylda Rae (b. 7-Jul-10)

Aaron Johnson
Aaron Johnson
 Aaron Johnson
Aaron Johnson
 Aaron Johnson
Aaron Johnson
 Aaron Johnson
Aaron Johnson
 Aaron Johnson
Aaron Johnson

1 comment:

LinkWithin

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...