Follow by Email

Blogger Tips and TricksLatest Tips And TricksBlogger Tricks

Avril Lavigne Personal Information And Cute Photoes


Avril Lavigne Profile
Birth Name: Avril Ramona Lavigne
Popular Name: Avril Lavigne
Birth Date: September 27, 1984
Birth Place: Belleville, Ontario, Canada
Origin: Napanee, Ontario, Canada
Genres: Pop rock, power pop, pop punk
Occupations: Singer-songwriter, record producer, actress, fashion designer, philanthropist
Instruments: Vocals, guitar, piano, drums
Years active: 1998–present
Labels: Arista, RCA
Associated acts: Evan Taubenfeld, Deryck Whibley
Height: 5′ 3″
Nationality: Canadian
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Website: www.avrillavigne.com
Avril Lavigne Family
Father: John Lavigne
Mother: Judy Lavigne
Brother: Matthew (older)
Sister: Michelle (younger)
Spouse: Deryck Whibley (Sum 41 lead vocalist, 15-Jul-06 – Sep 2009)

Avril Lavigne
Avril Lavigne
 Avril Lavigne
Avril Lavigne
 Avril Lavigne
Avril Lavigne
 Avril Lavigne
Avril Lavigne
 Avril Lavigne
Avril Lavigne
 Avril Lavigne
Avril Lavigne
 Avril Lavigne
Avril Lavigne
 Avril Lavigne
Avril Lavigne
 Avril Lavigne
Avril Lavigne

No comments:

Post a Comment

LinkWithin

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...