Follow by Email

Blogger Tips and TricksLatest Tips And TricksBlogger Tricks

Ariel Winter Profile, Bio, Images And Wallpapers


Ariel Winter Profile
Famous as : Actress
Birth Name : Ariel Winter Workman
Birth Date : January 28, 1998
Birth Place : Los Angeles, California, USA
Claim to fame : As Alex Dunphy in "Modern Family" (2009) (TV)
Biography:
Ariel Winter is an American child actress. She is best known for portraying Ellie Layton in the 2008 film One Missed Call and for the character Alex Dunphy on Modern Family. Winter also had a recurring role in the tv series ER as Lucy Moore, the daughter of Hedy Burress's character, Joanie. She also voices Gretchen in Phineas and Ferb.

Ariel Winter
Ariel Winter
 Ariel Winter
Ariel Winter
 Ariel Winter
Ariel Winter
 Ariel Winter
Ariel Winter
 Ariel Winter
Ariel Winter
 Ariel Winter
Ariel Winter

No comments:

Post a Comment

LinkWithin

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...