Follow by Email

Blogger Tips and TricksLatest Tips And TricksBlogger Tricks

Beyonce Knowles Profile, Pictures, Images And Wallpapers

Beyonce Knowles Profile
Famous as :R&B singer
Birth Name :Beyonce Giselle Knowles
Birth Date :September 04, 1981
Birth Place :Houston, Texas, USA
Claim to fame :Album "Dangerously in Love" (2003)
Height:5' 7"
Nationality:American
Hair Color:Black
Eye Color:Black
Father:Mathew Knowles
Mother:Tina Knowles
Sister:Solange Knowles
Spouse:Jay-Z

Beyonce Knowles
Beyonce Knowles
 Beyonce Knowles
Beyonce Knowles
 Beyonce Knowles
Beyonce Knowles
 Beyonce Knowles
Beyonce Knowles
 Beyonce Knowles
Beyonce Knowles
 Beyonce Knowles
Beyonce Knowles

No comments:

Post a Comment

LinkWithin

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...