Follow by Email

Blogger Tips and TricksLatest Tips And TricksBlogger Tricks

Vanessa Hudgens Profile, Images And Wallpapers


Vanessa Hudgens Profile
Nama : Vanessa Hudgens
Birth Name : Vanessa Anne Hudgens
Birth Date : Dec 14, 1988
Birth Place : Salinas, California, USA
Height : 5' 3"
Nationality : American
Occupation : Actress, singer
Father : Greg Hudgens
Mother : Gina Guangco
Relation : Zac Efron (actor, 2005 - Dec-2010)
Claim Fame : As Gabriella Montez in TV movie "High School Musical" (2006)

Vanessa Hudgens
Vanessa Hudgens
 Vanessa Hudgens
Vanessa Hudgens
 Vanessa Hudgens
Vanessa Hudgens
 Vanessa Hudgens
Vanessa Hudgens
 Vanessa Hudgens
Vanessa Hudgens
 Vanessa Hudgens
Vanessa Hudgens
 Vanessa Hudgens
Vanessa Hudgens
 Vanessa Hudgens
Vanessa Hudgens

No comments:

Post a Comment

LinkWithin

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...