Follow by Email

Blogger Tips and TricksLatest Tips And TricksBlogger Tricks

Scarlett Johansson Profile, Biography, Pictures And Wallpapers


Scarlett Johansson Profile
Famous as : Actress
Birth Name : Scarlett I. Johansson
Birth Date : November 22, 1984
Birth Place : New York, New York, USA
Claim to fame : As Grace MacLean in "The Horse Whisperer" (1998)
Biography:
In her early life, Scarlett Johansson with birth name is Scarlett Marie Johansson was born November 22, 1984 at her hometown in New York City (NYC), New York (NY), United State of America (USA). Scarlett Johansson’s father, Karsten Johansson, is a Danish-born architect, and Scarlett Johansson’s paternal grandfather, Ejner Johansson, was a screenwriter and director. Scarlett Johansson’s mother, Melanie Sloan, a producer, comes from the Bronx, New York (NY), United State of America (USA). Scarlett Johansson’s parents met in Denmark, where her mother lived with Scarlett Johansson’s maternal grandmother, Dorothy, a former bookkeeper and schoolteacher. Scarlett Johansson has an older sister, Vanessa, who is an actress; an older brother, Adrian; a twin brother, Hunter (who appeared in the film Manny & Lo with Scarlett); and an older half-brother, Christian, from her father’s first marriage.

Scarlett Johansson
Scarlett Johansson
 Scarlett Johansson
Scarlett Johansson
 Scarlett Johansson
Scarlett Johansson
 Scarlett Johansson
Scarlett Johansson
 Scarlett Johansson
Scarlett Johansson
 Scarlett Johansson
Scarlett Johansson
 Scarlett Johansson
Scarlett Johansson
 Scarlett Johansson
Scarlett Johansson

No comments:

Post a Comment

LinkWithin

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...