Follow by Email

Blogger Tips and TricksLatest Tips And TricksBlogger Tricks

Jayma Beautiful Actress Profile, Pictures, Images And Wallpapers


Jayma Profile
Famous as: Actress
Birth Name: Jayma Suzette Mays
Birth Date: July 16, 1979
Birth Place: Grundy, Virginia, USA
Height: 5' 4"
Nationality: American
Education: Graduated from Grundy Senior High School, Grundy, Virginia in 1997
Graduated from Radford University in Radford, Virginia with a degree in Performing Arts, in 2001

Jayma
Jayma
 Jayma
Jayma
 Jayma
Jayma
 Jayma
Jayma
 Jayma
Jayma
 Jayma
Jayma

No comments:

Post a Comment

LinkWithin

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...